| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • You already know Dokkio is an AI-powered assistant to organize & manage your digital files & messages. Very soon, Dokkio will support Outlook as well as One Drive. Check it out today!

View
 

VolleyballStandings

Page history last edited by Phil Baraona 16 years, 11 months ago

Standings: 6/7/2007

 

CRVBL standings. The CRVBL is a co-ed, grass doubles league played in Watertown on Wednesday nights.

 

Last WeekOverall
TeamWinsLossesPFPA%DiffWinsLossesPFPA%Diff
1Anand/Alicia406954100.0%15406954100.0%15
2Brian/Deirdre41835780.0%2641835780.0%26
3Bruno/Delavane41765380.0%2341765380.0%23
4Maurice/Natalie31705175.0%1931705175.0%19
5Dave/Shirin31675775.0%1031675775.0%10
6Zak/Liz21504766.7%321504766.7%3
7Lynn/Dale21444466.7%021444466.7%0
8Chuck/MLD32786960.0%932786960.0%9
9Brian/Jill32746860.0%632746860.0%6
10Charles/Ellen32747460.0%032747460.0%0
11Josh/Holly32727260.0%032727260.0%0
12Phil/Sharon22676950.0%-222676950.0%-2
13Paul/Monica22606950.0%-922606950.0%-9
14Matt/Kristen23757440.0%123757440.0%1
15Matt/Liz23587840.0%-2023587840.0%-20
16Andrew/Hillary00000.0%000000.0%0
17Brian/Amy13636925.0%-613636925.0%-6
18Glenn/Emily14667420.0%-814667420.0%-8
19Ricky/Dottie14627920.0%-1714627920.0%-17
20Ben/Keri14597620.0%-1714597620.0%-17
21Mark/Jackie14598020.0%-2114598020.0%-21
22Chris/Laura0456680.0%-120456680.0%-12
23Dan/Amanda00000.0%000000.0%0
24Sander/?00000.0%000000.0%0

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.